Myr tribal

Qty. Name Cost Types Location
1 Academy Ruins
Academy Ruins
Land main
1 Alloy Myr
Alloy Myr
{3} Artifact Creature main
1 Alpha Myr
Alpha Myr
{2} Artifact Creature main
1 Arcane Adaptation
Arcane Adaptation
{2}{U} Enchantment main
1 Brass Squire
Brass Squire
{3} Artifact Creature main
1 Brudiclad, Telchor Engineer
Brudiclad, Telchor Engineer
{4}{U}{R} Artifact Creature main
1 Buried Ruin
Buried Ruin
Land main
1 Chief of the Foundry
Chief of the Foundry
{3} Artifact Creature main
1 Clock of Omens
Clock of Omens
{4} Artifact main
1 Coretapper
Coretapper
{2} Artifact Creature main
1 Cyclonic Rift
Cyclonic Rift
{1}{U} Instant main
1 Darksteel Citadel
Darksteel Citadel
Artifact Land main
1 Darksteel Forge
Darksteel Forge
{9} Artifact main
1 Darksteel Myr
Darksteel Myr
{3} Artifact Creature main
1 Efficient Construction
Efficient Construction
{3}{U} Enchantment main
1 Feedback Bolt
Feedback Bolt
{4}{R} Instant main
1 Genesis Chamber
Genesis Chamber
{2} Artifact main
1 Ghirapur Aether Grid
Ghirapur Aether Grid
{2}{R} Enchantment main
1 Ghostly Flicker
Ghostly Flicker
{2}{U} Instant main
1 Gilded Lotus
Gilded Lotus
{5} Artifact main
1 Glimmervoid
Glimmervoid
Land main
1 Great Furnace
Great Furnace
Artifact Land main
1 Helm of the Host
Helm of the Host
{4} Artifact main
1 Hovermyr
Hovermyr
{2} Artifact Creature main
1 Ichorclaw Myr
Ichorclaw Myr
{2} Artifact Creature main
1 Inventors' Fair
Inventors' Fair
Land main
1 Iron Myr
Iron Myr
{2} Artifact Creature main
7 Island
Island
Land main
1 Izzet Boilerworks
Izzet Boilerworks
Land main
1 Izzet Signet
Izzet Signet
{2} Artifact main
1 Karn, Scion of Urza
Karn, Scion of Urza
{4} Planeswalker main
1 Karn, the Great Creator
Karn, the Great Creator
{4} Planeswalker main
1 Lodestone Myr
Lodestone Myr
{4} Artifact Creature main
1 Machinate
Machinate
{1}{U}{U} Instant main
1 Mana Vault
Mana Vault
{1} Artifact main
1 Mechanized Production
Mechanized Production
{2}{U}{U} Enchantment main
1 Mirrorworks
Mirrorworks
{5} Artifact main
6 Mountain
Mountain
Land main
1 Mycosynth Lattice
Mycosynth Lattice
{6} Artifact main
1 Myr Battlesphere
Myr Battlesphere
{7} Artifact Creature main
1 Myr Enforcer
Myr Enforcer
{7} Artifact Creature main
1 Myr Galvanizer
Myr Galvanizer
{3} Artifact Creature main
1 Myr Incubator
Myr Incubator
{6} Artifact main
1 Myr Landshaper
Myr Landshaper
{3} Artifact Creature main
1 Myr Matrix
Myr Matrix
{5} Artifact main
1 Myr Mindservant
Myr Mindservant
{1} Artifact Creature main
1 Myr Moonvessel
Myr Moonvessel
{1} Artifact Creature main
1 Myr Propagator
Myr Propagator
{3} Artifact Creature main
1 Myr Prototype
Myr Prototype
{5} Artifact Creature main
1 Myr Quadropod
Myr Quadropod
{4} Artifact Creature main
1 Myr Reservoir
Myr Reservoir
{3} Artifact main
1 Myr Retriever
Myr Retriever
{2} Artifact Creature main
1 Myr Servitor
Myr Servitor
{1} Artifact Creature main
1 Myr Sire
Myr Sire
{2} Artifact Creature main
1 Myr Superion
Myr Superion
{2} Artifact Creature main
1 Myr Turbine
Myr Turbine
{5} Artifact main
1 Myr Welder
Myr Welder
{3} Artifact Creature main
1 Nuisance Engine
Nuisance Engine
{3} Artifact main
1 Omega Myr
Omega Myr
{2} Artifact Creature main
1 Palladium Myr
Palladium Myr
{3} Artifact Creature main
1 Perilous Myr
Perilous Myr
{2} Artifact Creature main
1 Phyrexia's Core
Phyrexia's Core
Land main
1 Plague Myr
Plague Myr
{2} Artifact Creature main
1 Retrofitter Foundry
Retrofitter Foundry
{1} Artifact main
1 River's Rebuke
River's Rebuke
{4}{U}{U} Sorcery main
1 Saheeli's Artistry
Saheeli's Artistry
{4}{U}{U} Sorcery main
1 Saheeli, the Gifted
Saheeli, the Gifted
{2}{U}{R} Planeswalker main
1 Sai, Master Thopterist
Sai, Master Thopterist
{2}{U} Creature main
1 Sarcomite Myr
Sarcomite Myr
{2}{U} Artifact Creature main
1 Seat of the Synod
Seat of the Synod
Artifact Land main
1 Shimmer Myr
Shimmer Myr
{3} Artifact Creature main
1 Silver Myr
Silver Myr
{2} Artifact Creature main
1 Sol Ring
Sol Ring
{1} Artifact main
1 Spire of Industry
Spire of Industry
Land main
1 Steam Vents
Steam Vents
Land main
1 Stolen Identity
Stolen Identity
{4}{U}{U} Sorcery main
1 Storm the Vault
Storm the Vault
back
{2}{U}{R} Enchantment main
1 Sulfur Falls
Sulfur Falls
Land main
1 Summoning Station
Summoning Station
{7} Artifact main
1 Swiftwater Cliffs
Swiftwater Cliffs
Land main
1 Temple of Epiphany
Temple of Epiphany
Land main
1 Tezzeret the Seeker
Tezzeret the Seeker
{3}{U}{U} Planeswalker main
1 Tezzeret, Artifice Master
Tezzeret, Artifice Master
{3}{U}{U} Planeswalker main
1 The Antiquities War
The Antiquities War
{3}{U} Enchantment main
1 Thopter Assembly
Thopter Assembly
{6} Artifact Creature main
1 Unwinding Clock
Unwinding Clock
{4} Artifact main
1 Vandalblast
Vandalblast
{R} Sorcery main
1 Whirlermaker
Whirlermaker
{3} Artifact main
1 Wirefly Hive
Wirefly Hive
{3} Artifact main
1 Wurmcoil Engine
Wurmcoil Engine
{6} Artifact Creature main
Playtest
Title
Myr tribal
Format
Commander
Main Deck
101 / 100
Sideboard
0
Maybe
0
Average Mana Cost
3.55 / 2.6
Last Updated
13 days ago
Views
102
TCGplayer Market Price
$0.00
Low - Mid - High
$0.00 - $0.00 - $0.00
Excludes
Mana Vault (4ED), Feedback Bolt (5DN), Myr Quadropod (5DN), Summoning Station (5DN), Perilous Myr (A25), Efficient Construction (AER), Mechanized Production (AER), Spire of Industry (AER), Genesis Chamber (BBD), Mycosynth Lattice (BBD), Vandalblast (C15), Shimmer Myr (C16), Brudiclad, Telchor Engineer (C18), Buried Ruin (C18), Chief of the Foundry (C18), Darksteel Citadel (C18), Great Furnace (C18), Izzet Signet (C18), Mirrorworks (C18), Myr Battlesphere (C18), Retrofitter Foundry (C18), Saheeli's Artistry (C18), Saheeli, the Gifted (C18), Seat of the Synod (C18), Sol Ring (C18), Swiftwater Cliffs (C18), Thopter Assembly (C18), Unwinding Clock (C18), Izzet Boilerworks (C19), Myr Retriever (CM2), Myr Sire (CM2), Palladium Myr (CM2), Phyrexia's Core (CM2), Wurmcoil Engine (CM2), Silver Myr (DDF), Temple of Epiphany (DDU), Gilded Lotus (DOM), Helm of the Host (DOM), Karn, Scion of Urza (DOM), Sulfur Falls (DOM), The Antiquities War (DOM), Coretapper (DST), Machinate (DST), Myr Landshaper (DST), Myr Matrix (DST), Myr Moonvessel (DST), Wirefly Hive (DST), Steam Vents (GRN), Stolen Identity (GTC), Iron Myr (HOP), Nuisance Engine (HOP), Sarcomite Myr (HOP), Inventors' Fair (KLD), Whirlermaker (KLD), Clock of Omens (M13), Darksteel Forge (M14), Sai, Master Thopterist (M19), Tezzeret, Artifice Master (M19), Brass Squire (MBS), Myr Turbine (MBS), Myr Welder (MBS), Plague Myr (MBS), Alloy Myr (MM2), Lodestone Myr (MM2), Myr Enforcer (MM2), Tezzeret the Seeker (MM2), Ghostly Flicker (MM3), Academy Ruins (MMA), Glimmervoid (MMA), Alpha Myr (MRD), Myr Incubator (MRD), Myr Mindservant (MRD), Myr Prototype (MRD), Omega Myr (MRD), Hovermyr (NPH), Myr Superion (NPH), Ghirapur Aether Grid (ORI), Storm the Vault (RIX), Cyclonic Rift (RTR), Darksteel Myr (SOM), Ichorclaw Myr (SOM), Myr Galvanizer (SOM), Myr Propagator (SOM), Myr Reservoir (SOM), Myr Servitor (UMA), Island (WAR), Karn, the Great Creator (WAR), Mountain (WAR), Arcane Adaptation (XLN), River's Rebuke (XLN)